10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85324 - C2000
[85324]



Part Number: 85324

Manufacturer: c2g

Condition: New

Short Description:

10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85324

10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85324 - C2000

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

Reviews

Specs

Features
Cable length 10 m
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable. Cable length: 10 m, Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Orange

Product Description

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

Currently viewing: 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85324 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Purchased an ex-demo stand for a 75" Samsung TV Looked brand new & client was very happy Great ...

(read more)
By Paul Sydenham


If every company was run the way Athema does it, the world would be much cooler. You guys are so awe ...

(read more)
By Andrea Graham

Mrs
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema which was a direct replacement for our very old and ver ...

(read more)
By Beth Allen


Thorough - an hour after placing the order, I received an email with photos and a phone call, asking ...

(read more)
By PROFESSOR SW HAWKING

Mr
As a first time user of this website I was very impressed with the ease of use. The printer I purcha ...

(read more)
By Tony Rice

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: