1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85303 - C2000
[85303]



Part Number: 85303

Manufacturer: c2g

Condition: New

Short Description:

1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85303

1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85303 - C2000

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

Reviews

Specs

Features
Cable length 1 m
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

C2G 1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable. Cable length: 1 m, Colour of product: Orange

Product Description

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

Currently viewing: 1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85303 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thank-you Athena for a fantastic service. Item arrived at my door today 4 days (including weekend) ...

(read more)
By Tracy

Mr
My search for an affordable pro lap top led me to ATHEMA Services.. ... WHAT LUCK.. They had exact ...

(read more)
By Darwin


After my printer packed up I called Athema and had a replacement the next day, it's now installed an ...

(read more)
By Robert Davis

Miss
We have an old HP 430 design jet printer which had been out of action for months due to Hewlett Pack ...

(read more)
By Philippa Ward


I would like to thank Darren at Athema for all his help in gettin our printer repaired. Will use ag ...

(read more)
By Jennifer Bailey

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: