1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85223 - C2000
[85223]



Part Number: 85223

Manufacturer: c2g

Condition: New

Short Description:

1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85223

1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85223 - C2000

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

Reviews

Specs

Features
Cable length 1 m
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

C2G 1m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable. Cable length: 1 m, Colour of product: Orange

Product Description

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

Currently viewing: 1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85223 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent service and product was at a great price. Also very good communication from sales/cs.

(read more)
By James Taylor


Printers arrived promptly and were in good condition will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Tim Wheatcroft

Great Service
Athema Services offered the model I was looking for at the best price I could find. Further more, I ...

(read more)
By Simon


Thank you for of the paper that was delivered fast.

(read more)
By Martin Hope

Mr
Found Athema Services through a Google Search for a replacement Dot Matrix printer (yes they are sti ...

(read more)
By JB

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: