1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85207 - C2000
[85207]



Part Number: 85207

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85207

1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85207 - C2000

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85207 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
milborrow chimney sweeps
Wonderful service in a time of need .. We had a breakdown of our computer and phoned the order li ...

(read more)
By kevin giddings

Mr
Used Athema for the first time as I needed a specific printer that was no longer being manufactured. ...

(read more)
By Robert Milliken


I purchased a laser printer from Athema services I was worried at first as you never know if the sit ...

(read more)
By Sam Thorpe


We order rolls of wallpaper from yourselves for our 'Photo on Wallpaper' service and for our bespoke ...

(read more)
By Dan Auton

Mr
Competitive price on a Samsung phone (new). Ordered on Thursday and it was with me by Tuesday. Great ...

(read more)
By Philip Ridealgh

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: