2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85320 - C2000
[85320]



Part Number: 85320

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85320

2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85320 - C2000

£19.00
£22.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85320 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
MR
VERY SATISFIED AND WILL PLACE MORE ORDERS IN THE FUTURE

(read more)
By FRANCIS CORRIGAN

Excellent service from start to finish
Excellent service from start to finish. Printer exactly as described, delivered on time, affordable ...

(read more)
By Richard Witheridge


I ordered a replacement Refurbished Printer on Friday 6th April and got it Monday 9th, arrived well ...

(read more)
By Keith Henderson


Items delivered promptly and securely packaged. Helpful sales staff who responded quickly to queries ...

(read more)
By Sam

"Instant Printing"
Our old faithful Samsung multifunction printer died at 12:58 on Monday afternoon. We quickly searche ...

(read more)
By Chris Steeples

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: