2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85256 - C2000
[85256]



Part Number: 85256

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85256

2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85256 - C2000

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85256 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
As a new customer I am very pleased with the service. Ordered a HP laser printer on 6th Dec and it a ...

(read more)
By Sue Prescott

Mr
I found the staff helpful and informative concerning the products I wished to purchase. I would reco ...

(read more)
By Richard Batt

Mrs
Needed a Printer super quick and all delivered and set up really easily , and the team were very hel ...

(read more)
By Sarah

Mr
Bought a Samsung ML-2165 mono printer which was a fraction of the price of main retailers. Received ...

(read more)
By Mark R

Mrs
I found the website easy to use. I found the product I needed easily and the payment process quick a ...

(read more)
By Andrea Brown

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: