3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85337 - C2000
[85337]



Part Number: 85337

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85337

3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85337 - C2000

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85337 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Very good service, machine arrived next as promised, can't ask for more

(read more)
By Colin Pearl

Mr
Excellent Service, fast and efficient delivery. I am very pleased with the service received and the ...

(read more)
By Edward Palusinski

Mr
First time user & First class Excellent service by the telephone & Webb site, The Printer was delive ...

(read more)
By Richard Matthews


Best price I could find on the 'net and delivered in less than 24 hours - top marks!

(read more)
By Tony Bratley

Mr
I purchased a HP printer from this company and it is now working merrily aweay in my office. I fo ...

(read more)
By Bill McKenna

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: