3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85321 - C2000
[85321]



Part Number: 85321

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85321

3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85321 - C2000

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85321 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
MR
I was really impressed at which my couple of queries were dealt with by Darren. Good and prompt serv ...

(read more)
By SURY PATEL

best services
best service ever. fast shipment and quick customer service respond. like +++++ A++++++ reccomended

(read more)
By David Teoh


Excellent service Order delivered next day.

(read more)
By Keith Johnson


I ordered an ex-demo duplexer unity for my printer at an excellent price compared with new. I was sl ...

(read more)
By Ian Chipchase

Managing Director
Thanks for a very prompt and efficient delivery. The refurbished printer was packed perfectly and a ...

(read more)
By Rosario Sardo

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: