3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85273 - C2000
[85273]



Part Number: 85273

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85273

3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85273 - C2000

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85273 - C2000
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I am very happy to have purchased via Athema Services. Sales team managed to source the exact spe ...

(read more)
By Paul Cogger

Ms
I ordered a printer, it was a very smooth transaction, commuciation is very quick to answer delivery ...

(read more)
By Janie McNicol

Mr
First of all I found the website clear and impressive, it gave a very good description and specifica ...

(read more)
By George Tibble

Mr
Wonderful service good to deal with. Goods ordered one day, received well packaged the next day. J ...

(read more)
By Norman Baynham

Mrs
My overall experience of Athema Services has been fantastic! Darren has been extremely helpful r ...

(read more)
By Debbie Fogarty

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: