85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000
[85258]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: 85258

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange

85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - O
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent service and product was at a great price. Also very good communication from sales/cs.

(read more)
By James Taylor


You guys rock. I have ordered from Athema for years and I always get my orders freakishly fast, and ...

(read more)
By Gemma Hayes


We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones


Dealt with these guys for the first time this year. Good price, shipped quickly and subsequent suppo ...

(read more)
By Paul Strawbridge

Mr
I rely on Athena to supply re-engineered printers that I know will work. Am a repeat customer. The m ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: