85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000
[85258]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: 85258

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange

85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - O
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
The HP laserjet 1320nw supplied looks in good condition and works fine. It came with a 45% full cart ...

(read more)
By Martyn Brown


Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar

Miss
Fantastic service, I have saved the website in my favourites for next time. Will definately be using ...

(read more)
By Christina Whittaker


Very quick delivery, great price and service = Excellent in every respect and happy to recommend.

(read more)
By Martin Cole


Bought a refurbished HP2200 printer which although didnt arrive for a few days because they were wai ...

(read more)
By Jo Norton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: