85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000
[85258]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: 85258

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange

85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - O
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Best price I could find on the 'net and delivered in less than 24 hours - top marks!

(read more)
By Tony Bratley


I purchased 6 Ex-Demo computers from Athema and was very happy with the condition and service from t ...

(read more)
By Carolyn Jackman


Recently purchased a roll of Epson wide format paper from you , your sales personnel (Darren Longsha ...

(read more)
By Stephen Hooton


Thorough - an hour after placing the order, I received an email with photos and a phone call, asking ...

(read more)
By PROFESSOR SW HAWKING


After my printer packed up I called Athema and had a replacement the next day, it's now installed an ...

(read more)
By Robert Davis

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: