85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000
[85258]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: 85258

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange

85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 85258 Cables To Go 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - O
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Just bought a refurbished Hewlett Packard Deskjet 1220C from Athema Services Ltd and am very impress ...

(read more)
By Mrs Barbara Illingworwth

Mr
I rely on Athena to supply re-engineered printers that I know will work. Am a repeat customer. The m ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall


Great company to deal with! Great prices and service. Highly recommended A++

(read more)
By Nick Staley

Excellent service from start to finish
Excellent service from start to finish. Printer exactly as described, delivered on time, affordable ...

(read more)
By Richard Witheridge


The HP Envy printer was delivered at the expected time, and is working well. The driver disk includ ...

(read more)
By William Lewis

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: