85272 Cables To Go 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000
[85272]



Part Number: 85272

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

85272 Cables To Go 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange

85272 Cables To Go 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 85272 Cables To Go 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - O
Categories
Customer Testimonials

The refurbished HP LaserJet 1012 arrived in good condition and is performing well. What would have ...

(read more)
By Ray Ravenscroft

Mr
I rely on Athena to supply re-engineered printers that I know will work. Am a repeat customer. The m ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall


Really good service, great deal and fast delivery.

(read more)
By Stu

Mr
Order came promptly and the items worked fine. I would happily buy from Athema again.

(read more)
By Guy Marks

Mr
Quick service and delivery, printer works well and was cost effective. Automatic sending of invoice ...

(read more)
By Graham Allan

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: