85319 Cables To Go 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000
[85319]



Part Number: 85319

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

85319 Cables To Go 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange

85319 Cables To Go 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000

£19.00
£22.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 85319 Cables To Go 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Ora
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Fast reliable service, excellent customer service and received my order in good time. I would recome ...

(read more)
By Dawn Fearn Wood

Mrs
As a new customer I am very pleased with the service. Ordered a HP laser printer on 6th Dec and it a ...

(read more)
By Sue Prescott


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson


My 9 year old HP6122 failed and Athema Services were very helpful in providing a \new\" same replace ...

(read more)
By Mr I Davey

Miss
Nice easy people to deal with and a good product - prompt responses even after the sale was complete ...

(read more)
By Sue Hockaday

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: