85335 Cables To Go 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000
[85335]



Part Number: 85335

Manufacturer: cables to go

Condition: New

Short Description:

85335 Cables To Go 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange

85335 Cables To Go 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange - C2000

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: 85335 Cables To Go 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Ora
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Had the exact printer I was looking for, arrived in good time, well packaged and with a print cartri ...

(read more)
By Hyde

"Instant Printing"
Our old faithful Samsung multifunction printer died at 12:58 on Monday afternoon. We quickly searche ...

(read more)
By Chris Steeples

Mr
This was the first time that I have ordered reconditioned peripherals for our business and I will ad ...

(read more)
By Forbes Fyfe

Mr
My experience of purchasing a printer from Athema was as simple and trouble free as I was hoping. Al ...

(read more)
By Geoff Morris


We ordered a printer and it arrived the very next day. when we discovered that we ordered the inco ...

(read more)
By Vicki Tavener

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: