Agm732f Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000base-lx (lc) Sfp Gbic Module - Ent01
[AGM732F]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: AGM732F

Manufacturer: Netgear

Condition: New

Short Description:

Agm732f Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000base-lx (lc) Sfp Gbic Module

Agm732f Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000base-lx (lc) Sfp Gbic Module - Ent01

£169.00
£202.80 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

KEY FEATURES
Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module
Small size for high density fibre connections
Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km
One LC connector
Works with 9 µm single mode cabling

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate 1 Gbit/s
Data link protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Cabling technology 1000BASE-LX

Features

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module. Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s, Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet, Cabling technology: 1000BASE-LX

Product Description

KEY FEATURES
Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module
Small size for high density fibre connections
Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km
One LC connector
Works with 9 µm single mode cabling

Currently viewing: Agm732f Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000base-lx (lc) Sfp Gbic Module - Ent01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
We found the best deal around with Athema and the service was so fast and pleasant, was a pleasure d ...

(read more)
By Zaeem Qayum


This is my third order with Athema and the serice I get is still outstanding.

(read more)
By Dave Humphries


Great company to deal with! Great prices and service. Highly recommended A++

(read more)
By Nick Staley


Items delivered promptly and securely packaged. Helpful sales staff who responded quickly to queries ...

(read more)
By Sam

MR
The ordering was very efficient and simple. I had an immediate response and confirmation of the orde ...

(read more)
By David Porter

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: