Home » brocade

brocade

Show: 

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 38 products)

1000Base-BXU SFP Optic SMF, Transmits At 1310nm And Receives At 1490nm, LC Connector,single Strand SMF Fiber. This Optic Should Only Be Connected To An E1MG-BXD At The Far End. E1MG-BXU - C2000 E1MG-BXU 1000Base-BXU SFP Optic SMF, Transmits At 1310nm And Receives At 1490nm, LC Connector,single Strand SMF Fiber. This Optic Should Only Be Connected To An E1MG-BXD At The Far End. E1MG-BXU - C2000 £680.00 Buy Now
10GBASE-LR, SFP+ Optic (LC), For Up To 10km Over SMF 10G-SFPP-LR - C2000 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ Optic (LC), For Up To 10km Over SMF 10G-SFPP-LR - C2000 £1,389.00 Buy Now
57-1000012-01 Brocade 8G FC SWL Refurbished with 1 year warranty 57-1000012-01 57-1000012-01 Brocade 8G FC SWL Refurbished with 1 year warranty £30.00 Buy Now
Brocade - Expansion Module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet X 4 - For ICX 7450-24 ICX7400-4X10GC - C2000 ICX7400-4X10GC Brocade - Expansion Module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet X 4 - For ICX 7450-24 ICX7400-4X10GC - C2000 £634.00 Buy Now
Brocade - Fan Unit - For ICX 6610-24, 6610-24F, 6610-24P, 6610-48, 6610-48P, 7450-24P ICX-FAN10-E - C2000 ICX-FAN10-E Brocade - Fan Unit - For ICX 6610-24, 6610-24F, 6610-24P, 6610-48, 6610-48P, 7450-24P ICX-FAN10-E - C2000 £134.00 Buy Now
Brocade - Fan Unit - For ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F ICX7750-FAN-I-SINGLE - C2000 ICX7750-FAN-I-SINGLE Brocade - Fan Unit - For ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F ICX7750-FAN-I-SINGLE - C2000 £298.00 Buy Now
Brocade - Network Device Mounting Kit - FRU - For P/N: BR-6510-24-16GR, BR-6510-24-8GR XBR-R000291 - C2000 XBR-R000291 Brocade - Network Device Mounting Kit - FRU - For P/N: BR-6510-24-16GR, BR-6510-24-8GR XBR-R000291 - C2000 £97.00 Buy Now
Brocade - Power Cable ICX-EPS4000-CBL-01 - C2000 ICX-EPS4000-CBL-01 Brocade - Power Cable ICX-EPS4000-CBL-01 - C2000 £84.00 Buy Now
Brocade - Power Supply - Hot-plug / Redundant  ( Plug-in Module ) - AC 100-240 V - 1000 Watt - For P/N: ICX6610-24F-PE, ICX6610-24-PE-BUN2, ICX6610-24P-PE, ICX6610-48-PE, ICX6610-48P-PE RPS16 - C2000 RPS16-E Brocade - Power Supply - Hot-plug / Redundant ( Plug-in Module ) - AC 100-240 V - 1000 Watt - For P/N: ICX6610-24F-PE, ICX6610-24-PE-BUN2, ICX6610-24P-PE, ICX6610-48-PE, ICX6610-48P-PE RPS16 - C2000 £514.00 Buy Now
Brocade - Power Supply - Hot-plug / Redundant  ( Plug-in Module ) - AC 100-240 V - 250 Watt - For ICX 6610-24, 6610-48 RPS15-E - C2000 RPS15-E Brocade - Power Supply - Hot-plug / Redundant ( Plug-in Module ) - AC 100-240 V - 250 Watt - For ICX 6610-24, 6610-48 RPS15-E - C2000 £259.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 38 products)
Add  to del.icio.us Add  to Digg Add  to Ekstreme Add  to Facebook Add  to Furl Add  to Google Add  to PInterest Add  to Newsvine Add  to Reddit Add  to Technorati Add  to Twitter Add  to Yahoo myWeb Add  to Stumbleupon
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent service from the moment my order was raised, starting with a phone call to confirm the con ...

(read more)
By Phil Howe

Mrs
Very efficient service, quick delivery and good Customer Service with further requests. Easy to use ...

(read more)
By Lesley O'Neill


Product as advertised and quick delivery - much appreciated

(read more)
By Don


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson

Mr
I can not believe how quick the delivery was that was next day after from purchase extremely good se ...

(read more)
By Robert McClean

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: