Brocade - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO Multi-mode - Up To 150 M - 840-860 Nm - For ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F, VDX 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G 40G-QSFP-SR4 - C2000
[40G-QSFP-SR4]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: 40G-QSFP-SR4

Manufacturer: brocade

Condition: New

Short Description:

Brocade - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO Multi-mode - Up To 150 M - 840-860 Nm - For ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F, VDX 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G 40G-QSFP-SR4

Brocade - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO Multi-mode - Up To 150 M - 840-860 Nm - For ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F, VDX 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G 40G-QSFP-SR4 - C2000

£1,592.00
£1,910.40 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: Brocade - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO Multi-mode - Up To 15
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Great company to deal with! Great prices and service. Highly recommended A++

(read more)
By Nick Staley


We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones

Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic

MR
I was really impressed at which my couple of queries were dealt with by Darren. Good and prompt serv ...

(read more)
By SURY PATEL


Recently purchased a roll of Epson wide format paper from you , your sales personnel (Darren Longsha ...

(read more)
By Stephen Hooton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: