Cisco Cisco - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 4gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Optic - Lc Single-mode - Up To 4 Km - 1310 Nm - For P/n: Ds-c9020-20k9, Ds-x9112, Ds-x9112=, Ds-x9124, Ds-x9124=, Ds-x9148, Ds-x9148= Ds-sfp-fc4g-mr - xep01
[DS-SFP-FC4G-MR]



Part Number: DS-SFP-FC4G-MR

Manufacturer: CISCO

Condition: Refurbished

Short Description:

Cisco Cisco - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 4gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Optic - Lc Single-mode - Up To 4 Km - 1310 Nm - For P/n: Ds-c9020-20k9, Ds-x9112, Ds-x9112=, Ds-x9124, Ds-x9124=, Ds-x9148, Ds-x9148= Ds-sfp-fc4g-mr (refurbished with 90 days warranty)

Cisco Cisco - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 4gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Optic - Lc Single-mode - Up To 4 Km - 1310 Nm - For P/n: Ds-c9020-20k9, Ds-x9112, Ds-x9112=, Ds-x9124, Ds-x9124=, Ds-x9148, Ds-x9148= Ds-sfp-fc4g-mr - xep01

£38.00
£45.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: Cisco Cisco - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 4gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Opt
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Stunningly excellent service! I ordered a Samsung laser printer late on Friday afternoon, after find ...

(read more)
By Kevin Johnson

Mr.
We ordered a reconditioned Xerox printer. The level of service was excellent with a pre-shipping tel ...

(read more)
By Patrick Collins


Great company to deal with! Great prices and service. Highly recommended A++

(read more)
By Nick Staley

Mr
Excellent communication, great service, fantastic product. I bought a B-grade printer and was contac ...

(read more)
By Andrew Pinchen

Mr
Order came promptly and the items worked fine. I would happily buy from Athema again.

(read more)
By Guy Marks

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: