Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm - TC01
[SFP-10G-LRM]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: SFP-10G-LRM

Manufacturer: CISCO

Condition: New

Short Description:

Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm

Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm - TC01

£154.00
£184.80 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type LRM
Performance
Plug and Play Y
Hot-swap Y
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Multi-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode

Product Description

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Currently viewing: Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm - TC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Ordered a 24" flat screen monitor on a sunday ,delivered on tuesday morning 2 days before christmas ...

(read more)
By STEVEN HARTLEY


Great price and service, will use again.

(read more)
By Lee Underwood

Mr
Very fast, professional service from original inquiry to delivery. Printer ordered arrived very quic ...

(read more)
By Robert Yates

"Instant Printing"
Our old faithful Samsung multifunction printer died at 12:58 on Monday afternoon. We quickly searche ...

(read more)
By Chris Steeples


Athema Services Ltd provide a truly excellent customer service and make every effort in making sure ...

(read more)
By Dave Smith

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: