Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm - TC01
[SFP-10G-LRM]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: SFP-10G-LRM

Manufacturer: CISCO

Condition: New

Short Description:

Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm

Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm - TC01

£137.00
£164.40 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type LRM
Performance
Plug and Play Y
Hot-swap Y
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Multi-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode

Product Description

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Currently viewing: Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm - TC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Fantastic service. I ordered 6 phones late in the afternoon and they arrived less than 24 hrs later. ...

(read more)
By Alan


I have just recently placed by first order with Athema Services and wondered how long I would have t ...

(read more)
By Gerry

Partner
Exactly what they advertised & fast delivery

(read more)
By Sean

Miss
Excellent experience, order received on time and in good condition,

(read more)
By LELIA farrell

Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: