Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm - TC01
[SFP-10G-LRM]



Part Number: SFP-10G-LRM

Manufacturer: CISCO

Condition: New

Short Description:

Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm

Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm - TC01

£370.00
£444.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type LRM
Performance
Plug and Play Yes
Hot-swap Yes
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Multi-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM. Interface type: SFP+, Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode

Product Description

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Currently viewing: Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp+ 10gb Module Mmf/smf Sfp-10g-lrm - TC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
This is the second time I have used Athema to obtain hardware. I returned because I was delighted wi ...

(read more)
By C. Pittman

Mr
I found my dealing with this company EXCELLENT, I would recommend anyone to buy from them, Indeed c ...

(read more)
By Nazir Khonat


Excellent value, fast, friendly service.

(read more)
By Jamie Benson

Mr
This is the second time I have used Athema to obtain hardware. I returned because I was delighted wi ...

(read more)
By C. Pittman

Mrs
I found the website easy to use. I found the product I needed easily and the payment process quick a ...

(read more)
By Andrea Brown

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: