Cisco - XFP Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC Multi-mode - Up To 300 M - 850 Nm - For P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT - C2000
[XFP-10G-MM-SR=]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR=

Manufacturer: CISCO

Condition: New

Short Description:

Cisco - XFP Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC Multi-mode - Up To 300 M - 850 Nm - For P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL XFP-10G-MM-SR=

Cisco - XFP Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC Multi-mode - Up To 300 M - 850 Nm - For P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT - C2000

£1,136.00
£1,363.20 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Cabling technology 10GBase-SR
Ports & interfaces
Connectivity technology Wired
Other features
Transmit power -1.0
Interface LC (1.25mm)
Compliance industry standards IEEE 802.3
Form factor SFF
Fiber type MM
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Management features
Hot-swap Yes

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Cabling technology: 10GBase-SR. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 300 m, Wavelength: 850 nm. Transmit power: -1.0, Interface: LC (1.25mm), Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3

Product Description

Currently viewing: Cisco - XFP Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC Multi-mod
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent service Order delivered next day.

(read more)
By Keith Johnson

Mr
Found Athema Services through a Google Search for a replacement Dot Matrix printer (yes they are sti ...

(read more)
By JB

Mr.
I had already already tried to purchase the printer from Amazon but they managed to send to wrong on ...

(read more)
By Carlton Herrington

Managing Director
Thanks for a very prompt and efficient delivery. The refurbished printer was packed perfectly and a ...

(read more)
By Rosario Sardo

Mrs
Brilliant service and the product has been amazing. Thank-you so much.

(read more)
By Stephanie Foster

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: