Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. ST to ST Multimode 50/125 . Duplex DK-2511-05 - eet01
[DK-2511-05]



Part Number: DK-2511-05

Manufacturer: Digitus

Condition: New

Short Description:

Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. ST to ST Multimode 50/125 . Duplex DK-2511-05

Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. ST to ST Multimode 50/125 . Duplex DK-2511-05 - eet01

£10.00
£12.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- Connector with ceramic ferrule
- Halogen free cable
- Fiber class OM 2
- Cable diameter 3MM
- Two color Boot
- Single packed, with test report
- Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Cable diameter 3 mm
Features
Connector 1 ST/BFOC
Connector 2 ST/BFOC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Yes
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Data transfer rate 1 Gbit/s
RoHS compliance Yes

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Digitus DK-2511-05. Connector 1: ST/BFOC, Connector 2: ST/BFOC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm

Product Description

- Connector with ceramic ferrule
- Halogen free cable
- Fiber class OM 2
- Cable diameter 3MM
- Two color Boot
- Single packed, with test report
- Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet

Currently viewing: Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. ST to ST Multimode 50/125 . Duplex DK-2511-05 - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
As a first time user of this website I was very impressed with the ease of use. The printer I purcha ...

(read more)
By Tony Rice


I found Athema services of a high standard. Communication was great and our printer that we bought w ...

(read more)
By Darren Chmiel

Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic


I am very impressed. Three days (including the weekend) from order to delivery, A lot of help wh ...

(read more)
By Michael Branwell


Excellent service from Athema, purchase delivered in less than 2 days, and at the moment where I liv ...

(read more)
By Lindsay Ross

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: