Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. ST to ST Multimode 50/125 . Duplex DK-2511-05 - eet01
[DK-2511-05]



Part Number: DK-2511-05

Manufacturer: Digitus

Condition: New

Short Description:

Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. ST to ST Multimode 50/125 . Duplex DK-2511-05

Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. ST to ST Multimode 50/125 . Duplex DK-2511-05 - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- Connector with ceramic ferrule
- Halogen free cable
- Fiber class OM 2
- Cable diameter 3MM
- Two color Boot
- Single packed, with test report
- Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Cable diameter 3 mm
Features
Connector 1 ST/BFOC
Connector 2 ST/BFOC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Data transfer rate 1 Gbit/s
RoHS compliance Y
Cable colour Orange
Cable length 5 m

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Digitus DK-2511-05. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: ST/BFOC, Connector 2: ST/BFOC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

- Connector with ceramic ferrule
- Halogen free cable
- Fiber class OM 2
- Cable diameter 3MM
- Two color Boot
- Single packed, with test report
- Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet

Currently viewing: Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. ST to ST Multimode 50/125 . Duplex DK-2511-05 - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
HP C3Z94AA#ABU HP Pavilion 23xi 23in UPS Monitor
Great product, great service and a very nice chap. Highly recommended.

(read more)
By Malcolm Mckenzie


First class service for a first time user of your website. Many thanks for a very user friendly and ...

(read more)
By Nigel Martin


I found Athema services of a high standard. Communication was great and our printer that we bought w ...

(read more)
By Darren Chmiel


Thank you Athema for your quick delivery of the printers. Excellent communication and service. Wou ...

(read more)
By Lee Dossetter

Mr
Found Athema Services through a Google Search for a replacement Dot Matrix printer (yes they are sti ...

(read more)
By JB

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: