FIB110001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB110001]



Part Number: FIB110001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB110001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB110001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Features
Connector 1 st
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect ST/PC-ST/PC 1M. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: st, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB110001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
My overall experience of Athema Services has been fantastic! Darren has been extremely helpful r ...

(read more)
By Debbie Fogarty

Great Service
Great service - quick, efficient and helpful!

(read more)
By Daniel McCarthy

best services
best service ever. fast shipment and quick customer service respond. like +++++ A++++++ reccomended

(read more)
By David Teoh

Great Service
Athema Services offered the model I was looking for at the best price I could find. Further more, I ...

(read more)
By Simon


We have been purchasing papers from Athema Services Ltd since 2008. | Items Price: Competitively Che ...

(read more)
By Di Gong

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: