FIB110002 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB110002]



Part Number: FIB110002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB110002 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

FIB110002 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2m
Features
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 ST
Gender type Male/Male
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect ST/PC-ST/PC, 2M. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2m

Product Description

Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH.

Currently viewing: FIB110002 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I was truly amazed at the speed my request was dealt with and would accordingly be pleased to recomm ...

(read more)
By Dennis Osborne

Great Service
Athema Services offered the model I was looking for at the best price I could find. Further more, I ...

(read more)
By Simon

service manager
A pleasant experience from start to finish, website was very easy to navigate and staff very helpful ...

(read more)
By Stuart Buchanan

MR
The ordering was very efficient and simple. I had an immediate response and confirmation of the orde ...

(read more)
By David Porter


I found Athema through google shopping, while searching for a fuser unit. Their service was very pro ...

(read more)
By Phil

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: