FIB110003 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB110003]



Part Number: FIB110003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB110003 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB110003 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Features
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange
Cable colour Orange

Features

Microconnect ST/PC-ST/PC 3M. Cable length: 3 m. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB110003 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I was looking online for an Axis night fixed dome network camera and found Athema Services Ltd, th ...

(read more)
By Adam Hinsley

Miss
Fantastic service, I have saved the website in my favourites for next time. Will definately be using ...

(read more)
By Christina Whittaker

Mr
Very pleased with the printer I ordered and received. Communication with the company was first class ...

(read more)
By Ian Goodman

mr
Just purchased a refurbished HP Elitebook 2560p Laptop, Spoke to Darren at Athema and extremely help ...

(read more)
By Darren Clark

miss
Hi athema, Received my Hp 1320n printer by superfast delivery. The courier was great. The printe ...

(read more)
By sandra

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: