FIB110003 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB110003]



Part Number: FIB110003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB110003 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB110003 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Features
Connector 1 st
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange

Features

Microconnect ST/PC-ST/PC 3M. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: st, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB110003 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Superb company to deal with. Will be ordering more IT Related products from them.

(read more)
By Neil Hawkins

Mr
Googled nevertear paper and Athema came up, had never heard of them... excellent price delivered wit ...

(read more)
By Mark


Really good service, great deal and fast delivery.

(read more)
By Stu

Prof
This was an excellent purchase. The refurbishment was professionally effected and in fact the item ( ...

(read more)
By L. Schnurr


This is my third order with Athema and the serice I get is still outstanding.

(read more)
By Dave Humphries

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: