FIB110010 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB110010]



Part Number: FIB110010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB110010 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB110010 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£25.00
£30.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Features
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect ST/PC-ST/PC 10M. Cable length: 10 m. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB110010 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Needed to replace my broken HL LaserJet 3600 as a matter of urgency, didn't want a new printer as ha ...

(read more)
By David Jones


You guys rock. I have ordered from Athema for years and I always get my orders freakishly fast, and ...

(read more)
By Gemma Hayes

Mr
Printer in excellent condition, ordered on Thursday and arrived on Monday. Would thoroughly recommen ...

(read more)
By Bill Kennedy

Mr
The HP laserjet 1320nw supplied looks in good condition and works fine. It came with a 45% full cart ...

(read more)
By Martyn Brown

Mr
I have recently purchased a number of printers from Athema Services. I have always found Darren Lang ...

(read more)
By Paul Broadbent

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: