FIB110010 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB110010]



Part Number: FIB110010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB110010 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB110010 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Features
Connector 1 st
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect ST/PC-ST/PC 10M. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: st, Cable colour: Orange. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB110010 MicroConnect ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent service, very fast contact response and delivery, will use again, many thanks

(read more)
By Nathan Walsh

Mrs
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema which was a direct replacement for our very old and ver ...

(read more)
By Beth Allen


Product arrived within 48hrs, it was as described on the site and in perfect condition. I will be do ...

(read more)
By John Ryan


We were most impressed with the helpful service on the telephone and email from Darren and speedy de ...

(read more)
By Julia Clark

Mr
I have used Athema Services a couple of times now, delivery was quick and products / prices are good ...

(read more)
By Marsh

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: