FIB111001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB111001]



Part Number: FIB111001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB111001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB111001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£11.00
£13.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Features
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Cable colour Yellow

Features

Microconnect ST/PC-ST/PC, 1m, 9/125. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Currently viewing: FIB111001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I ordered an ex-demo duplexer unity for my printer at an excellent price compared with new. I was sl ...

(read more)
By Ian Chipchase


My 9 year old HP6122 failed and Athema Services were very helpful in providing a \new\" same replace ...

(read more)
By Mr I Davey


The service from Athema was outstanding. All communciations were professional and Darren was very f ...

(read more)
By Mary Garner

Mr
First time user & First class Excellent service by the telephone & Webb site, The Printer was delive ...

(read more)
By Richard Matthews


I can highly recommend this company. The guys on the telephone are very helpful and seem to go the e ...

(read more)
By Martin Dickens

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: