FIB1120005 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB1120005]



Part Number: FIB1120005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB1120005 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB1120005 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£16.00
£19.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC, 0.5M, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, Duplex, LSZH, Aqua

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5 m
Features
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM3
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Blue
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OM3
Cable colour Blue

Features

Microconnect 5m, ST/UPC - ST/UPC. Cable length: 0.5 m. Fiber optic type: OM3, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Blue

Product Description

MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC, 0.5M, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, Duplex, LSZH, Aqua

Currently viewing: FIB1120005 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
MD
When I could not source the product, Athema could, at a good price and delivered. Recommended!

(read more)
By Adam Chetnik


Super fast delivery and friendly service, would definately recommend.

(read more)
By sandi

Mr
Excellent service, very fast contact response and delivery, will use again, many thanks

(read more)
By Nathan Walsh

Mr
Excellent communication, great service, fantastic product. I bought a B-grade printer and was contac ...

(read more)
By Andrew Pinchen

Mrs
Very efficient service, quick delivery and good Customer Service with further requests. Easy to use ...

(read more)
By Lesley O'Neill

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: