FIB1120005 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB1120005]



Part Number: FIB1120005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB1120005 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB1120005 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC, 0.5M, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, Duplex, LSZH, Aqua

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5m
Features
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM3
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Blue
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 5m, ST/UPC - ST/UPC. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 0.5m

Product Description

MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC, 0.5M, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, Duplex, LSZH, Aqua

Currently viewing: FIB1120005 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Excellent service from start to finish
Excellent service from start to finish. Printer exactly as described, delivered on time, affordable ...

(read more)
By Richard Witheridge


very fast service sales team very helpful easy to use website

(read more)
By Richard

Great Service
Athema Services offered the model I was looking for at the best price I could find. Further more, I ...

(read more)
By Simon

Dr
We are very pleased with the quality and professionalism of Athema. All the processes - both orderi ...

(read more)
By Alexander


I purchased a laser printer from Athema services I was worried at first as you never know if the sit ...

(read more)
By Sam Thorpe

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: