FIB112001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB112001]



Part Number: FIB112001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB112001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB112001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 st
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB112001. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: st, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB112001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
IT & Business Systems Manager
Excellent service with every order I have placed with Athema. Thanks Darren.

(read more)
By Paul Phillips

milborrow chimney sweeps
Wonderful service in a time of need .. We had a breakdown of our computer and phoned the order li ...

(read more)
By kevin giddings


They arrived in the Highlands here in perfect nick, nice and clean, and well packaged. Many thanks! ...

(read more)
By Mark Goddard


The HP Envy printer was delivered at the expected time, and is working well. The driver disk includ ...

(read more)
By William Lewis


Excellent service from Athema, purchase delivered in less than 2 days, and at the moment where I liv ...

(read more)
By Lindsay Ross

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: