FIB120001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB120001]



Part Number: FIB120001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB120001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB120001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£10.00
£12.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Channels quantity 2 channels
Features
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect ST/PC-SC/PC 1M. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB120001 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Partner
Exactly what they advertised & fast delivery

(read more)
By Sean


VERY quickly received (Ordered Friday, received Tuesday.) Extrremely well packed, om excellent cond ...

(read more)
By Heather Bird

Miss
Fantastic service, I have saved the website in my favourites for next time. Will definately be using ...

(read more)
By Christina Whittaker


I ordered an ex-demo duplexer unity for my printer at an excellent price compared with new. I was sl ...

(read more)
By Ian Chipchase


Super fast delivery and friendly service, would definately recommend.

(read more)
By sandi

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: