FIB120002 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB120002]



Part Number: FIB120002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB120002 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

FIB120002 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 st
Connector 2 SC
Gender type Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2m. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Orange. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB120002 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Good price. Great service! Will come again.

(read more)
By Nic Wingate

Mr
I recently purchased an Iiyama 27" Prolite monitor from Athema and would like to say how pleased I w ...

(read more)
By Scott Hadden

Mr
Purchased a Samsung touch screen overlay last week. Arrived promptly and in good condition works exa ...

(read more)
By Jamie Campbell


The HP Envy printer was delivered at the expected time, and is working well. The driver disk includ ...

(read more)
By William Lewis


Fantastic, would gladly do business with again.

(read more)
By Linda Sutton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: