FIB120003 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB120003]



Part Number: FIB120003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB120003 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB120003 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB120003. Cable length: 3 m. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB120003 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

They arrived in the Highlands here in perfect nick, nice and clean, and well packaged. Many thanks! ...

(read more)
By Mark Goddard


We're highly satisifed dealing with Athema Services. We purchased refurbished dot matrix printer whi ...

(read more)
By Luqman Wabnic

Mr.
We enquired about the possibility of Athema finding and re-conditioning a Hewlett Packard printer (o ...

(read more)
By Chris Simmons

Mr
Very pleased with the new monitor (Samsung S27B750) quick service and pleasant staff. Many thanks

(read more)
By Andrew Avent

Miss
Good value and fairly quick delivery of a Brother printer. Very quick, polite response when I chased ...

(read more)
By Stock

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: