FIB120007 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB120007]



Part Number: FIB120007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB120007 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB120007 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 st
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB120007. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Orange. Cable length: 7 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB120007 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Created account and placed order within 5 minutes. Was placed late Thursday, goods despatched out on ...

(read more)
By Neil Harrington


This is the first time Ive used the online ordering services and found it to be simple to use. Pr ...

(read more)
By Tina Goldsmith

mr
Great product at a great price. Very quick service, will use again thanks!

(read more)
By Ian


Very good price for a quality product and delivered within 24 hours. I can highly recommend using t ...

(read more)
By Mark Sturgess

Brian
Very good website not filled up with pop ups and other rubbish. fast delivery and excellent product ...

(read more)
By Murray

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: