FIB120010 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB120010]



Part Number: FIB120010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB120010 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB120010 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£26.00
£31.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 st
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB120010. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB120010 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

This is my third order with Athema and the serice I get is still outstanding.

(read more)
By Dave Humphries

Mr
Very easy to order and very quick delivery. Can't fault.

(read more)
By Tim Foster

Mr
Very easy to order and very quick delivery. Can't fault.

(read more)
By Tim Foster

Mr
Very fast and effective communication throughout the sales order process, including helpful advice o ...

(read more)
By Simon Dean


I found exectly what I was looking for and at a very reasonable price. I placed my order with well ...

(read more)
By Claire Moon

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: