FIB122003 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB122003]



Part Number: FIB122003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB122003 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB122003 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB122003. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 3m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB122003 MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Easy to deal with, very knowledgeable and good pricing. We'll certainly use Athema again

(read more)
By Max Grunblat

Mr
I bought this HP LaserJet 6p to replace my 1998 example which has worked wonderfully for many years. ...

(read more)
By Peter


Excellent service. A new unit failed to work in my printer, but I was given very good support and th ...

(read more)
By Richard Payne

Mr
Ordered a laptop case, good value. Cheapest I could find, quick delivery and quick response when ema ...

(read more)
By Matthew Tyler


Excellent service,good delivery time,will use again.

(read more)
By Keith Castree

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: