FIB2200005 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 0.5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB2200005]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB2200005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB2200005 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 0.5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB2200005 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 0.5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB2200005. Cable length: 0.5 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB2200005 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 0.5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

The service from Athema was outstanding. All communciations were professional and Darren was very f ...

(read more)
By Mary Garner


I bought this product (Zebra LP2844 Thermal printer) 2 weeks ago from Athema. They were around 60 c ...

(read more)
By Aatif


We're highly satisifed dealing with Athema Services. We purchased refurbished dot matrix printer whi ...

(read more)
By Luqman Wabnic


Dealt with these guys for the first time this year. Good price, shipped quickly and subsequent suppo ...

(read more)
By Paul Strawbridge

Mr
I loved my old HP1505n printer and it was a sad day when it finally gave up the ghost. I found Ath ...

(read more)
By Paul Eldred

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: