FIB220001 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB220001]



Part Number: FIB220001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB220001 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB220001 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£11.00
£13.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1m. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB220001 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thanks very much for the excellent service. The printer arrived on time as promised and at the best ...

(read more)
By Mike

Mr
My experience of purchasing a printer from Athema was as simple and trouble free as I was hoping. Al ...

(read more)
By Geoff Morris


We were most impressed with the helpful service on the telephone and email from Darren and speedy de ...

(read more)
By Julia Clark


Morning Darren, Just to let you know printer all installed etc. last week, it's spot on!

(read more)
By Robert Singlehurst


First class service for a first time user of your website. Many thanks for a very user friendly and ...

(read more)
By Nigel Martin

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: