FIB220002 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB220002]



Part Number: FIB220002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB220002 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB220002 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB220002 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thorough - an hour after placing the order, I received an email with photos and a phone call, asking ...

(read more)
By PROFESSOR SW HAWKING

HP C3Z94AA#ABU HP Pavilion 23xi 23in UPS Monitor
Great product, great service and a very nice chap. Highly recommended.

(read more)
By Malcolm Mckenzie

Mr
Unusual to find a Website with as much detail as this. Obviously proud and confident of their servic ...

(read more)
By Adams

Mr
This was the first time that I have ordered reconditioned peripherals for our business and I will ad ...

(read more)
By Forbes Fyfe


Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: