FIB220005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB220005]



Part Number: FIB220005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB220005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB220005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 5m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5m. Fibre optics wave type: 200/500 MHZ.Km

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB220005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Fantastic, would gladly do business with again.

(read more)
By Linda Sutton

Mr
Needed to replace my broken HL LaserJet 3600 as a matter of urgency, didn't want a new printer as ha ...

(read more)
By David Jones

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths


The service from Athema was outstanding. All communciations were professional and Darren was very f ...

(read more)
By Mary Garner


This was the easiest of transactions - we bought a new printer; we asked a couple of questions which ...

(read more)
By Mrs M Palmer

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: