FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB220007]



Part Number: FIB220007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB220007. Cable length: 7 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Googled nevertear paper and Athema came up, had never heard of them... excellent price delivered wit ...

(read more)
By Mark

Mr
Quick service and delivery, printer works well and was cost effective. Automatic sending of invoice ...

(read more)
By Graham Allan


Great Service - our machine was with us 24 hours from ordering - you have never seen so many happy f ...

(read more)
By Sue Francis

mr
Just purchased a refurbished HP Elitebook 2560p Laptop, Spoke to Darren at Athema and extremely help ...

(read more)
By Darren Clark

Mrs
This is the first time we have used Athema Services and found ordering online a painless task. We em ...

(read more)
By Lesley Burrows

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: