FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB220007]



Part Number: FIB220007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB220007. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 7 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Needed to replace my broken HL LaserJet 3600 as a matter of urgency, didn't want a new printer as ha ...

(read more)
By David Jones


The nice lads at Athema followed up our initial enquiry with a call to make sure all was right and c ...

(read more)
By J.Grant


I purchased my Refurbished Printer from Athema Services and am very happy with it, it's performing a ...

(read more)
By Iam Thompson

Mr
Excellent communication, great service, fantastic product. I bought a B-grade printer and was contac ...

(read more)
By Andrew Pinchen

Mr
As a first time user of this website I was very impressed with the ease of use. The printer I purcha ...

(read more)
By Tony Rice

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: