FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB220007]



Part Number: FIB220007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB220007. Cable length: 7 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Very many thanks
A pain free experience with any queries dealt with promptly and efficiently. I would not hesitate to ...

(read more)
By Mary Mann

Mr
Needed to replace my broken HL LaserJet 3600 as a matter of urgency, didn't want a new printer as ha ...

(read more)
By David Jones

Mr
Ordered a 24" flat screen monitor on a sunday ,delivered on tuesday morning 2 days before christmas ...

(read more)
By STEVEN HARTLEY


They arrived in the Highlands here in perfect nick, nice and clean, and well packaged. Many thanks! ...

(read more)
By Mark Goddard


We require specialist paper for use within our factory - Athema delivered our order next day and eve ...

(read more)
By Scott Berry

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: