FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB220007]



Part Number: FIB220007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB220007. Cable length: 7 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB220007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Not being the greatest computer user, I found this site very easy to us and my order was completed i ...

(read more)
By Brian Johanson

best services
best service ever. fast shipment and quick customer service respond. like +++++ A++++++ reccomended

(read more)
By David Teoh

Mr
I purchased a printer from this company recently. From ordering the product to plugging in and using ...

(read more)
By David Cotterell


I can highly recommend this company. The guys on the telephone are very helpful and seem to go the e ...

(read more)
By Martin Dickens

Prof
This was an excellent purchase. The refurbishment was professionally effected and in fact the item ( ...

(read more)
By L. Schnurr

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: