FIB220010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB220010]



Part Number: FIB220010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB220010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB220010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 10m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB220010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I order a HP laser printer and it arrived less than 24 hours later. Unfortunately there was a small ...

(read more)
By Joe Gass

Mr
Excellent service, very fast contact response and delivery, will use again, many thanks

(read more)
By Nathan Walsh


Thorough - an hour after placing the order, I received an email with photos and a phone call, asking ...

(read more)
By PROFESSOR SW HAWKING

Mr
We ordered a samsung multifunction printer from Athema. Unfortunately when the printer arrived a few ...

(read more)
By William Llyr Hughes

Mr
Very good service, machine arrived next as promised, can't ask for more

(read more)
By Colin Pearl

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: