FIB220020 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB220020]



Part Number: FIB220020

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB220020 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB220020 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£26.00
£31.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 20 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB220020. Cable length: 20 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB220020 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We bought the printer (HP Colour LJ 2500) at a good price, it was well packed in a professional way, ...

(read more)
By Martin

Mr
I was truly amazed at the speed my request was dealt with and would accordingly be pleased to recomm ...

(read more)
By Dennis Osborne

Mr
Unusual to find a Website with as much detail as this. Obviously proud and confident of their servic ...

(read more)
By Adams


Very good price for a quality product and delivered within 24 hours. I can highly recommend using t ...

(read more)
By Mark Sturgess

Prof
This was an excellent purchase. The refurbishment was professionally effected and in fact the item ( ...

(read more)
By L. Schnurr

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: