FIB2210005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB2210005]



Part Number: FIB2210005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB2210005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB2210005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5 m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC, 0.5m, 9/125. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 0.5 m

Product Description

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Currently viewing: FIB2210005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
MR
Order transaction easy and delivery super fast. Goods more than lived up to expectation. No he ...

(read more)
By BARRY BURTON


Great company to deal with, very happy with the service and product.

(read more)
By Steve Marshall


If every company was run the way Athema does it, the world would be much cooler. You guys are so awe ...

(read more)
By Andrea Graham


I am very impressed. Three days (including the weekend) from order to delivery, A lot of help wh ...

(read more)
By Michael Branwell


The refurbished HP LaserJet 1012 arrived in good condition and is performing well. What would have ...

(read more)
By Ray Ravenscroft

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: