FIB221002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB221002]



Part Number: FIB221002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB221002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB221002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB221002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Although I was not expecting the appliance to have a 2-pin continental plug, I was very pleased with ...

(read more)
By Paul Welch


I found exectly what I was looking for and at a very reasonable price. I placed my order with well ...

(read more)
By Claire Moon


Great site and great service, especially the after sales service. Once I had received the printer an ...

(read more)
By Elliot Wald


We ran out of printer toner yesterday afternoon, placed an order with Athema Services and it arrived ...

(read more)
By Roger Smith


Prompt delivery - in full working order. Thanks

(read more)
By Martin Stevenson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: