FIB221003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB221003]



Part Number: FIB221003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB221003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB221003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 3m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB221003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I would personally like to thank Darren for his help with my order, from start to finish amazing cus ...

(read more)
By Adam Lees

Great Service
Athema Services offered the model I was looking for at the best price I could find. Further more, I ...

(read more)
By Simon

Mr
Purchased a refurbished Xerox 3600Dn printer. very pleased with service and quality of item.

(read more)
By Ashwell

Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic

Mr
Many thanks for the Canon ip 5200 printer and the printhead for it which you also provided. All arri ...

(read more)
By Eddy Harris

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: