FIB221004 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB221004]



Part Number: FIB221004

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB221004 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB221004 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 4 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB221004. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Yellow. Cable length: 4 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB221004 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent service and very quick delivery. Great communication. Would recommend.

(read more)
By Mark Harman

Mr
I bought this HP LaserJet 6p to replace my 1998 example which has worked wonderfully for many years. ...

(read more)
By Peter


I bought this product (Zebra LP2844 Thermal printer) 2 weeks ago from Athema. They were around 60 c ...

(read more)
By Aatif

Mr
Have been having real problems with a series of OfficeJet 100 printers which are the H470 replacemen ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

Mr
Ordered a phone from athema simple to order via Webb site order arrived next day was exactly as desc ...

(read more)
By Michael royles

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: