FIB221007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB221007]



Part Number: FIB221007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB221007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB221007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£24.00
£28.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB221007. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 7m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB221007 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I found exectly what I was looking for and at a very reasonable price. I placed my order with well ...

(read more)
By Claire Moon

MR
The ordering was very efficient and simple. I had an immediate response and confirmation of the orde ...

(read more)
By David Porter


I am very impressed. Three days (including the weekend) from order to delivery, A lot of help wh ...

(read more)
By Michael Branwell

Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson


Excellent service, 100% recommended

(read more)
By Marilyn Chantler

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: