FIB221010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 - eet01
[FIB221010]



Part Number: FIB221010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB221010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2

FIB221010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB221010. Cable length: 10 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB221010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Great Service - our machine was with us 24 hours from ordering - you have never seen so many happy f ...

(read more)
By Sue Francis

Mr
Ordered a 24" flat screen monitor on a sunday ,delivered on tuesday morning 2 days before christmas ...

(read more)
By STEVEN HARTLEY


Thank you for of the paper that was delivered fast.

(read more)
By Martin Hope

Mr
The Dell 3110cn printer was brilliantly packed and arrived within a couple of days. It came with qui ...

(read more)
By Trevor Gilpin

Mr
Bought a Samsung ML-2165 mono printer which was a fraction of the price of main retailers. Received ...

(read more)
By Mark R

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: