FIB221013 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 13M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB221013]



Part Number: FIB221013

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB221013 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 13M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB221013 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 13M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£29.00
£34.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB221013. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 15m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB221013 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 13M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thorough - an hour after placing the order, I received an email with photos and a phone call, asking ...

(read more)
By PROFESSOR SW HAWKING


Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar

Mr
Wonderful service good to deal with. Goods ordered one day, received well packaged the next day. J ...

(read more)
By Norman Baynham

Mr
Purchased an ex-demo stand for a 75" Samsung TV Looked brand new & client was very happy Great ...

(read more)
By Paul Sydenham


Very prompt and reliable service. Would definitely recommend and will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Steve Church

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: