FIB221015 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB221015]



Part Number: FIB221015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB221015 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB221015 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£16.00
£19.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB221015. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 15m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB221015 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

first class site. Easy to use and minimum data input. Fast and efficent no hidden costs. delivery wa ...

(read more)
By Clive Mason


Prompt delivery - in full working order. Thanks

(read more)
By Martin Stevenson

mr
Just purchased a refurbished HP Elitebook 2560p Laptop, Spoke to Darren at Athema and extremely help ...

(read more)
By Darren Clark

Mr
Easy to deal with, very knowledgeable and good pricing. We'll certainly use Athema again

(read more)
By Max Grunblat

Mr
As a first time user of this website I was very impressed with the ease of use. The printer I purcha ...

(read more)
By Tony Rice

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: