FIB221025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB221025]



Part Number: FIB221025

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB221025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB221025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 25 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB221025. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Yellow. Cable length: 25 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB221025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
I found the website easy to use. I found the product I needed easily and the payment process quick a ...

(read more)
By Andrea Brown

mr
I had a very good experience with this company.Very courteous and professional people. Very fast del ...

(read more)
By Brian Murray

Mrs
This is the first time we have used Athema Services and found ordering online a painless task. We em ...

(read more)
By Lesley Burrows

Mr
I loved my old HP1505n printer and it was a sad day when it finally gave up the ghost. I found Ath ...

(read more)
By Paul Eldred


Thank you for of the paper that was delivered fast.

(read more)
By Martin Hope

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: