FIB221025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB221025]



Part Number: FIB221025

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB221025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB221025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 25m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB221025. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 25m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB221025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

The nice lads at Athema followed up our initial enquiry with a call to make sure all was right and c ...

(read more)
By J.Grant

Mrs
As a new customer I am very pleased with the service. Ordered a HP laser printer on 6th Dec and it a ...

(read more)
By Sue Prescott

Mr
Printer in excellent condition, ordered on Thursday and arrived on Monday. Would thoroughly recommen ...

(read more)
By Bill Kennedy

Mr
I purchased a HP printer from this company and it is now working merrily aweay in my office. I fo ...

(read more)
By Bill McKenna

MR
VERY SATISFIED AND WILL PLACE MORE ORDERS IN THE FUTURE

(read more)
By FRANCIS CORRIGAN

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: