FIB222001-2 MicroConnect SC-SC UPC 1M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB222001-2]



Part Number: FIB222001-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB222001-2 MicroConnect SC-SC UPC 1M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB222001-2 MicroConnect SC-SC UPC 1M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Fiber optic type OM2

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 1m SC-SC UPC LSZH. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB222001-2 MicroConnect SC-SC UPC 1M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Very pleased with the new monitor (Samsung S27B750) quick service and pleasant staff. Many thanks

(read more)
By Andrew Avent

mr
Just purchased a refurbished HP Elitebook 2560p Laptop, Spoke to Darren at Athema and extremely help ...

(read more)
By Darren Clark

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths

Mr
Many thanks for the Canon ip 5200 printer and the printhead for it which you also provided. All arri ...

(read more)
By Eddy Harris

Mr
I ordered, as it turned out, the wrong product from the website so called to see what I could do abo ...

(read more)
By Steven Hall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: